Views

Rob Delaney

Loot Delaney is an American-British comedian, Actor, author, and activist. He was the co-star and co-author of the TV show Catastrophe, and has showed up in minor parts in blockbuster activity parody films like Deadpool 2 and the Fast and Furious side project Hobbs and Shaw.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-01-19

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: Robert Archer Delaney

Rob Delaney