Views

Richard Roxburgh

Richard Roxburgh is an Australian AFI Award-winning actor who has starred in many Australian films and has appeared in supporting roles in a number of Hollywood productions, usually as villains.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-01-01

Place of Birth: Albury, New South Wales, Australia

Also Known As: Ричард Роксбург, Ρίτσαρντ Ρόξμπουρζ

Richard Roxburgh