Views

Ok Taec-yeon

Ok Taec-yeon, known mononymously as Taecyeon, is a South Korean rapper, singer, songwriter, actor, and entrepreneur. He is the main rapper of the South Korean boy group 2PM. (Wiki)

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-12-27

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Also Known As: 玉泽演, 옥택연, 택연

Ok Taec-yeon