Views

You Chea-myung

You Chea-myung (유 재명 Yu Jae-myeong, born June 3, 1973) is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his roles in the series Reply 1988 (2015), Stranger (2017), and Life (2018). He won Best Supporting Actor at the 6th APAN Star Awards.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-06-03

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Also Known As: 유재명, You Chea-myung, Yu Jae-myoung, Jaemyeong You, Yoo Jae-myeong, You Jae-myeong, Yoo Jae-myung, You Cheamyung, You Chea Myung, You Jae-myung, You Jaemyung, Yoo Jaemyung, Yoo Jae Myung, Yu Jae-myeong, Yu Jaemyeong, Yu Jae Myeong, 유 재명, 刘宰明, 刘在明

You Chea-myung