Views

Milana Vayntrub

Born in the former USSR, Milana Vayntrub is an American film and television actress and comedienne. She holds a Bachelor of Arts in Communications from the University of California, San Diego, USA.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-03-08

Place of Birth: Tashkent, Uzbek SSR, USSR [now Uzbekistan]

Also Known As: Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub, Милана Александровна Вайнтруб, Милана Вайнтруб

Milana Vayntrub