Views

Robert Richardson

Robert Richardson is an American Cinematographer. He was born on August 27, 1955 in Hyannis, Massachusetts as Robert Bridge Richardson. He is a member of the American Society of Cinematographers (ASC) since 1992.

Known For: Camera

Birthday: 1955-08-27

Place of Birth: Hyannis, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: Bob Richardson

Robert Richardson