Views

Harriet Walter

Dame Harriet Walter is a British film and television actress. ​

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1950-09-24

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Dame Harriet Mary Walter, DBE, Harriet Mary Walter

Harriet Walter