Views

Snoop Dogg

Calvin Cordozar Broadus, Jr. is an American rapper, singer-songwriter, record producer, and actor, well known by his stage names Snoop Doggy Dogg, Snoop Dogg, and Snoop Lion. He has sold over 30 million albums worldwide.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-10-20

Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA

Also Known As: Calvin Cordozar Broadus, Jr., Κόρντοζαρ Κάλβιν Μπρόουντους, Τζ., Snoop Doggy Dogg, Snoop Lion, Snoop Rock, DJ Snoopadelic, Snoopzilla, Bigg Snoop Dogg

Snoop Dogg