Views

Edith Scob

Edith Scob (October 21, 1937 - June 26, 2019) was a French actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1937-10-21

Place of Birth: Paris, France

Also Known As: Édith Scob, Édith Scobeltzine

Edith Scob