Views

Tatsuya Fujiwara

Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death Note (2006).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-05-15

Place of Birth: Saitama, Japan

Also Known As: 藤原竜也

Tatsuya Fujiwara