Views

Costas Mandylor

Costas Mandylor is a Greek Australian film and television actor, best known for his role as Officer Kenny Lacos in the television series _Picket Fences_, and for portraying Mark Hoffman in the feature film franchise _Saw_.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-09-03

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As: Costas Theodosopoulos, Costa Mandyflor, Κωνσταντίνος Θεοδοσόπουλος, Κώστας Θεοδοσόπουλος

Costas Mandylor