Barry Watson

Barry Watson

Barry Watson is an American actor, known for his roles of Matt Camden on 7th Heaven, Brian Davis in What About Brian and Todd Deepler in Samantha Who?
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-04-23
Place of Birth: Traverse City, Michigan, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Barry Watson

HD

Sorority Boys

2002 Movie
HD

Boogeyman

2005 Movie
HD

Ominous

2015 Movie
HD

Far from Home

2014 Movie
HD

My Future Boyfriend

2011 Movie
HD

The Chateau Meroux

2011 Movie
HD

The Current Occupant

2020 Movie
HD

When Strangers Appear

2001 Movie
HD

An Hour Behind

2017 Movie
HD

The Santa Con

2014 Movie
HD

Kiss at Pine Lake

2012 Movie
HD

Love on the Side

2004 Movie
HD

Co-ed Call Girl

1996 Movie
HD

Search Engines

2016 Movie
HD

A Dog's Way Home

2019 Movie
HD

Teaching Mrs. Tingle

1999 Movie
HD

Ocean's Eleven

2001 Movie