Tim Robbins

Tim Robbins

Timothy Francis Robbins (born October 16, 1958) is an American actor, screenwriter, director, producer, and musician. He is best known for his portrayal of Andy Dufresne in the prison drama film The Shawshank Redemption (1994).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-10-16
Place of Birth: West Covina, California, USA
Also Known As: ​Timothy Francis "Tim" Robbins, 蒂姆·罗宾斯, Тим Роббинс, 팀 로빈스

Movies List of Tim Robbins

HD

Catch a Fire

2006 Movie
HD

Jacob's Ladder

1990 Movie
HD

Code 46

2003 Movie
HD

The Player

1992 Movie
HD

Bob Roberts

1992 Movie
HD

I.Q.

1994 Movie
HD

Erik the Viking

1989 Movie
HD

The Hudsucker Proxy

1994 Movie
HD

Noise

2007 Movie
HD

The Lucky Ones

2008 Movie
HD

Cinema Verite

2011 Movie
HD

Embedded Live

2005 Movie
HD

Mystic River

2003 Movie
HD

Human Nature

2001 Movie
HD

Arlington Road

1999 Movie
HD

Mission to Mars

2000 Movie
HD

Cadillac Man

1990 Movie
HD

Nothing to Lose

1997 Movie
HD

Tapeheads

1988 Movie
HD

Five Corners

1987 Movie
HD

A Perfect Day

2015 Movie
HD

Straws

2017 Movie
HD

The Day My God Died

2003 Movie
HD

The Creative Brain

2019 Movie
HD

Bull Durham

1988 Movie
HD

Short Cuts

1993 Movie
HD

Howard the Duck

1986 Movie
HD

Antitrust

2001 Movie
HD

Thanks for Sharing

2013 Movie
HD

Life of Crime

2013 Movie
HD

Marjorie Prime

2017 Movie
HD

Dark Waters

2019 Movie
HD

Fraternity Vacation

1985 Movie
HD

Green Lantern

2011 Movie
HD

Toy Soldiers

1984 Movie
HD

War of the Worlds

2005 Movie
HD

The Sure Thing

1985 Movie
HD

City of Ember

2008 Movie
HD

Miss Firecracker

1989 Movie
HD

VHYes

2020 Movie
HD

High Fidelity

2000 Movie
HD

No Small Affair

1984 Movie
HD

My Darling Vivian

2020 Movie
HD

Welcome to Me

2014 Movie
HD

Top Gun

1986 Movie
HD

Twister

1989 Movie
HD

Then She Found Me

2007 Movie
HD

Quarterback Princess

1983 Movie
HD

Back to 1942

2012 Movie
HD

Malice in Wonderland

1985 Movie
HD

Prêt-à-Porter

1994 Movie
HD

Jungle Fever

1991 Movie
HD

Cradle Will Rock

1999 Movie