Views

Jin Kyung

Jin Kyung (born on March 27, 1972) is a South Korean actress. Jin made her stage debut in 1998 and spent ten years in theater, before becoming active in film and television.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-03-27

Place of Birth: Masan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea

Also Known As: 진경, Jin Gyeong, Jin Kyeong, 陳慶

Jin Kyung