Views

Anna B. Sheppard

Anna Sheppard is a Polish costume designer

Known For: Costume & Make-Up

Birthday: 1946-01-17

Place of Birth: Zyrardów, Mazowieckie, Poland

Also Known As: Anna Biedrzycka-Sheppard, Anna Sheppard , Anna Biedrzycka

Anna B. Sheppard