Luettu

Ron Perlman

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1950-04-13

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Ronald Perlman, Ronald Francis Perlman, Рон Перлман, Ronald N. "Ron" Perlman, Ronald N. Perlman, Ρον Πέρλμαν

Ron Perlman