Luettu

John Hurt

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1940-01-22

Place of Birth: Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK

Also Known As: John Vincent Hurt, Sir John Hurt, Джон Хёрт, 존 허트, Σερ Τζον Βίνσεντ Χερτ, Τζον Χερτ

John Hurt